TVNOW - All Channels
30 Jun 2022 13:56
NZ TV Listings
NZCity CalculatorReturn to NZCity

  • Start Page
  • Personalise
  • News
  • Sport
  • Weather
  • Finance
  • Shopping
  • Jobs
  • Horoscopes
  • Lotto Results
  • Photo Gallery
  • Site Gallery
  • Dating
  • SearchNZ
  • NZSearch
  • Crime.co.nz
  • RugbyLeague
  • Make Home
  • About NZCity
  • Contact NZCity
  • Your Privacy
  • Advertising
  • Login
  • Join for Free

  • What's on TV Tomorrow
    Friday, 1 July 2022


    click here for today's programmes One Two TV3 Prime Maori TV Eden Duke Bravo
    One in detail Two in detail TV3 in detail Prime in detail Maori TV in detail Eden in detail Duke in detail Bravo in detail
    TVNOWIt's Your Fault I'm Fat (G) (11:45pm)
    CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (16-VC) (11:10pm)
    Infomercials (12:05am)
    Wimbledon Live (G) (12:00am)
    Maori Television (11:30pm)
    Infomercials (12:00am)
    ABC World News (12:10am)
    The Real Murders Of Orange County (M-VC) (11:30pm)
    12:30am20/20 (12:40am)
    Extant (M-V) (12:55am)
        DUKE Back in the Future (12:35am)
     
    1:00am        
    1:30amTe Karere (1:30am)
    Emmerdale (PG) (1:40am)
          
    2:00amInfomercial (2:00am)
    Infomercial (2:00am)
    Infomercials (2:00am)
    Closedown (PG) (2:00am)
     Infomercials (2:00am)
     Infomercials (2:00am)
    2:30am        
    3:00am Hell's Kitchen (16-L) (3:00am)
     Prime Infomercials (G) (3:00am)
        
    3:30am        
    4:00am  Infomercials (4:00am)
      Infomercials (4:00am)
     Infomercials (4:00am)
    4:30am Neighbours (G) (4:35am)
          
    5:00am Infomercial (5:00am)
          
    5:30amTe Karere (5:30am)
     AM Early (5:30am)
         
    6:00amBreakfast (6:00am)
    Les Mills Born To Move (G) (6:00am)
    Am (6:00am)
    Prime Infomercials (G) (6:00am)
     My Cat From Hell (PG) (6:00am)
    On DUKE today... (6:00am)
    Infomercials (6:00am)
    6:30am Code Fun (G) (6:30am)
    Takaro Tribe (G) (6:40am)
    Darwin And Newts (G) (6:50am)
      Mahi Pai (G) (6:40am)
    Takaro Tribe (G) (6:50am)
       
    7:00am Trollstopia (G) (7:00am)
    The Amazing World Of Gumball (G) (7:25am)
      Darwin + Newts (G) (7:00am)
    Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am)
    Te Nutube (G) (7:20am)
    The Pioneer Woman (G) (7:00am)
      
    7:30am Bakugan: Evolutions (G) (7:50am)
      Kid's Kai Kart (G) (7:30am)
    Kia Mau (G) (7:40am)
    Cube (G) (7:50am)
    Valerie's Home Cooking (G) (7:30am)
      
    8:00am Ricky Zoom (G) (8:10am)
     Hunter Street (PG) (8:00am)
    The Loud House (PG) (8:25am)
    Tribe (G) (8:00am)
    Rick Stein's Spain (G) (8:00am)
     Infomercials (8:00am)
    8:30am Sesame Street (G) (8:35am)
     The Moe Show (G) (8:50am)
    Oranga Ngakau (G) (8:30am)
       
    9:00amLingo (G) (9:00am)
    Apollo's Tall Tales (G) (9:00am)
    Infomercial (9:15am)
    Infomercials (9:00am)
    Wheel Of Fortune (G) (9:00am)
     Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (9:00am)
      
    9:30am LES MILLS GRIT Cardio (9:45am)
     American Pickers (PG) (9:30am)
    Whanau Living (G) (9:30am)
       
    10:00amTipping Point (G) (10:00am)
    Home And Away (PG) (10:10am)
      Lucky Dip (G) (10:00am)
    American Pickers (G) (10:00am)
     Hoarders (PG) (10:00am)
    10:30am Shortland Street (PG) (10:40am)
    Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (10:30am)
    Big Love (M-VLSC) (10:30am)
    Whatta Beauty (PG) (10:35am)
      Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (10:50am)
    11:00amThe Chase (G) (11:00am)
    The Mindy Project (M) (11:10am)
      Rage Against the Rangatahi (PG) (11:05am)
    Salvage Dawgs (G) (11:00am)
      
    11:30am Charmed (M-C) (11:40am)
    Newshub Live At 11:30am (11:30am)
    Royal Pains (M-VC) (11:40am)
    Fresh 2022 (G) (11:30am)
    Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30am)
    Big Brother Australia (11:35am)
    Killer Couples (M-VC) (11:40am)
    12:00pm1 News At Midday (12:00pm)
     Ready To Love (M-LSC) (12:00pm)
     Te Ao Tapatahi (12:00pm)
    Al Murray's Great British Pub Quiz (PG) (12:00pm)
      
    12:30pmEmmerdale (PG) (12:30pm)
    Heroes Reborn (M-VC) (12:35pm)
     Whose Line Is It Anyway? (PG-C) (12:35pm)
    Tongue Tied (M) (12:30pm)
     Two and A Half Men (PG-C) (12:50pm)
    The Real Murders Of Orange County (M-VC) (12:40pm)
    1:00pmHollyoaks (PG) (1:00pm)
     Movie: Killing Your Daughter (M-VC) (1:00pm)
    House (M-VLC) (1:05pm)
    Hari with the Maori Side Steps (PG) (1:05pm)
    Cheat (M-LS) (1:00pm)
    Everybody Hates Chris (G) (1:10pm)
     
    1:30pm The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (1:30pm)
      Ako (G) (1:30pm)
     My Country Kitchen (G) (1:35pm)
    The Real Housewives of New York City (M) (1:40pm)
    2:00pmCoronation Street (PG-C) (2:00pm)
      The Late Show With Stephen Colbert (PG) (2:00pm)
    Ako (G) (2:00pm)
    Cheat (M-VLS) (2:00pm)
    Battlestar Galactica (PG) (2:00pm)
     
    2:30pm Sabrina The Teenage Witch (G) (2:30pm)
      Ako (G) (2:35pm)
     Hunting Aotearoa (PG-C) (2:50pm)
    Hoarders (PG) (2:35pm)
    3:00pmTipping Point: Lucky Stars (G) (3:00pm)
     What Could Possibly Go Wrong? (PG-L) (3:00pm)
    Wheel Of Fortune (G) (3:00pm)
    Mahi Pai (G) (3:15pm)
    Takaro Tribe (G) (3:25pm)
    My Cat From Hell (PG) (3:00pm)
    Heavy Rescue 401 (G) (3:15pm)
     
    3:30pm The Feed (3:30pm)
    Room Crashers (G) (3:55pm)
    Jeopardy (G) (3:30pm)
    Darwin + Newts (G) (3:35pm)
    Tamariki Haka (G) (3:45pm)
    Te Nutube (G) (3:55pm)
      Top Chef (PG) (3:30pm)
    4:00pmTe Karere (4:00pm)
      Outback Truckers (PG-L) (4:00pm)
    Kid's Kai Kart (G) (4:05pm)
    Kia Mau (G) (4:15pm)
    Cube (G) (4:25pm)
    I Hart Food (G) (4:00pm)
    The Chase Australia (G) (4:05pm)
     
    4:30pmNeighbours (G) (4:30pm)
     Newshub Live At 4:30pm (4:30pm)
     Tribe (G) (4:35pm)
    Comfort Food Tour (G) (4:30pm)
    ABC World News (4:55pm)
    Shark Tank (PG) (4:30pm)
    5:00pmThe Chase (G) (5:00pm)
    The Simpsons (G) (5:00pm)
    Gold Rush (PG-LC) (5:00pm)
    WhichCar (G) (5:00pm)
    Haka Life (G) (5:15pm)
    Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:00pm)
    Abandoned Engineering (G) (5:20pm)
     
    5:30pm Friends (G) (5:30pm)
     Prime News - First At 5.30 (5:30pm)
    ASB Polyfest 2021 (G) (5:30pm)
      Million Dollar Listing NY (PG) (5:30pm)
    6:00pm1 News At 6pm (6:00pm)
    The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
    Storage Wars (PG-L) (6:00pm)
    Haka Ngahau a-Rohe (G) (6:00pm)
    American Pickers (G) (6:00pm)
    30 Rock (PG) (6:10pm)
     
    6:30pm Home And Away (G) (6:30pm)
     Storage Wars (PG-C) (6:30pm)
    Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
     Two And A Half Men (PG-C) (6:40pm)
    Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (6:30pm)
    7:00pmSeven Sharp (7:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PG) (7:00pm)
    The Project (7:00pm)
    The Ditch (G) (7:00pm)
    Pio Terei Tonight (PG) (7:00pm)
    This Time Next Year UK (PG) (7:00pm)
    Everybody Hates Chris (PG) (7:05pm)
     
    7:30pmThe Repair Shop (G) (7:30pm)
    Britain's Got Talent (G) (7:30pm)
    Movie: Johnny English Strikes Again (PG-VL) (7:30pm)
    Border Security: America's Front Line (PG) (7:30pm)
      The Simpsons (PG) (7:30pm)
    Movie: The Constant Gardener (M-VLSC) (7:30pm)
    8:00pm   Border Security: Australia's Front Line (PG-C) (8:00pm)
    Kai Safari (G) (8:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 8pm (8:00pm)
    The Simpsons (G) (8:00pm)
     
    8:30pmThe Great Big Tiny Design Challenge (G) (8:30pm)
      Law & Order: Organized Crime (M-VC) (8:30pm)
    Intrepid Journeys (PG) (8:30pm)
    Strictly Come Dancing (G) (8:30pm)
    Movie: American Pie (16-LS) (8:30pm)
     
    9:00pm  Police After Dark (16-VLC) (9:20pm)
         
    9:30pmSelling Houses Australia (G) (9:35pm)
    Laughs Unleashed (16-LC) (9:30pm)
     UFC On Sky (M-VC) (9:30pm)
    Skindigenous (G) (9:30pm)
       
    10:00pm Would I Lie To You? (G) (10:00pm)
    Newshub Late (10:15pm)
    Wimbledon Live (G) (10:00pm)
    Korero Tuku Iho (G) (10:00pm)
     Battlestar Galactica (M-C) (10:15pm)
    Injustice with Nancy Grace (M-C) (10:10pm)
    10:30pm1 News Tonight (10:35pm)
    Paranormal Caught On Camera (PG-C) (10:30pm)
    The Rookie (M-VC) (10:45pm)
      This Time Next Year UK (PG) (10:40pm)
      
    11:00pmShortland Street (PG) (11:05pm)
       Te Ao Marama (11:00pm)
     Mr Robot (16-VL) (11:05pm)
    Killer Couples (M-VC) (11:05pm)
    11:30pmBig Fat Gypsy Weddings (16-VLC) (11:35pm)
    Love Life (16-L) (11:30pm)
    7 Days (encore) (M-LC) (11:45pm)
     Maori Television (11:30pm)
    Flea Market Flip (G) (11:40pm)
     The Real Murders Of Orange County (M-VC) (11:55pm)
    12:00am   Wimbledon Live (G) (12:00am)
        
    One
    episode details
    Two
    episode details
    TV3
    episode details
    Prime
    episode details
    Maori TV
    episode details
    Eden
    episode details
    Duke
    episode details
    Bravo
    episode details
    Personalise your Channels
        
    NZCity makes no representations or warranties as to the accuracy of the information provided herein. Referenced companies, programme names and logos are the property of their respective holders.
    © 2022 New Zealand City Ltd