TVNOW - All Channels
3 Mar 2024 12:29
NZ TV Listings
NZCity CalculatorReturn to NZCity

  • Start Page
  • Personalise
  • News
  • Sport
  • Weather
  • Finance
  • Shopping
  • Jobs
  • Horoscopes
  • Lotto Results
  • Photo Gallery
  • Site Gallery
  • Dating
  • SearchNZ
  • NZSearch
  • Crime.co.nz
  • RugbyLeague
  • Make Home
  • About NZCity
  • Contact NZCity
  • Your Privacy
  • Advertising
  • Login
  • Join for Free

  • What's on TV Tomorrow
    Monday, 4 March 2024


    click here for today's programmes One Two TV3 Sky Open Maori TV Eden Duke Bravo
    One in detail Two in detail TV3 in detail Sky Open in detail Maori TV in detail Eden in detail Duke in detail Bravo in detail
    TVNOWBloodlands (M-VL) (11:35pm)
     Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion (M) (11:30pm)
    Julia (M-LS) (11:35pm)
    Whakaata Maori (10:40pm)
    Flea Market Flip (G) (11:50pm)
    Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (11:55pm)
    911 Crisis Center (M-LC) (11:45pm)
    12:00am Movie: The Nun (16-VC) (12:00am)
       Infomercials (12:20am)
     911 Crisis Center (M-LC) (12:15am)
    12:30amInfomercial (12:35am)
     Ready To Love (M-LC) (12:30am)
    Smackdown (PG-V) (12:30am)
      Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (12:35am)
    Infomercials (12:40am)
    1:00am  Infomercials (1:25am)
       DUKE Back in the Future (1:20am)
     
    1:30am The DNA Of Murder With Paul Holes (M-C) (1:45am)
     Infomercials (G) (1:30am)
        
    2:00amFaith In Action (2:05am)
     Infomercials (2:00am)
      Infomercials (2:00am)
     Infomercials (2:00am)
    2:30amInfomercial (2:35am)
           
    3:00am Killer Siblings (M) (3:15am)
          
    3:30am        
    4:00am Infomercial (4:00am)
    Infomercials (4:00am)
      Infomercials (4:00am)
     Infomercials (4:00am)
    4:30am Religious Infomercial (4:30am)
          
    5:00am Infomercial (5:00am)
          
    5:30am Infomercial (5:30am)
    Tiny House, Big Living (G) (5:30am)
         
    6:00amBreakfast (6:00am)
    Les Mills Born To Move (G) (6:00am)
    Kiri And Lou (G) (6:25am)
    Am (6:00am)
    Infomercials (G) (6:00am)
     Infomercials (6:00am)
    On DUKE today... (6:00am)
    Infomercials (6:00am)
    6:30am Toi Time (G) (6:30am)
      Purakau (G) (6:30am)
    Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (6:40am)
    Takaro Tribe (G) (6:45am)
    Dr Dee Alaska Vet (PG) (6:30am)
      
    7:00am Brain Busters (G) (7:00am)
      Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am)
    Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am)
    Te Nutube (G) (7:20am)
    Jamie's Super Food Family Classics (G) (7:25am)
      
    7:30am Spongebob Squarepants (G) (7:30am)
    Bakugan: Geogan Rising! (G) (7:55am)
      Kia Mau (G) (7:30am)
    Mataora Digital (G) (7:40am)
    Island of Mystery (G) (7:50am)
       
    8:00am Petronix Defenders (G) (8:15am)
     The Legend Of Korra (G) (8:00am)
    Kiri And Lou (G) (8:25am)
    Kia Mau (G) (8:00am)
    Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (8:20am)
     Infomercials (8:00am)
    8:30am The Imagination Machine (G) (8:30am)
    PJ Masks (G) (8:35am)
     Hey Arnold! (G) (8:30am)
    Oranga Ngakau (G) (8:30am)
       
    9:00amLingo (G) (9:00am)
    Infomercial (9:00am)
    Infomercials (9:00am)
    Jeopardy (G) (9:00am)
    Easy Eats (G) (9:00am)
    American Pickers (PG) (9:15am)
      
    9:30am Les Mills Adult Classes (G) (9:30am)
     Wheel Of Fortune (G) (9:30am)
    Whanau Bake-off (G) (9:30am)
       
    10:00amTipping Point (G) (10:00am)
    Home And Away (PG) (10:00am)
     Infomercials (G) (10:00am)
    Hangi Pit Masters (G) (10:00am)
    Missing Pieces (PG) (10:10am)
     Top Chef (PG) (10:00am)
    10:30am Shortland Street (PG) (10:30am)
    Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (10:30am)
     Chatham Islanders (G) (10:30am)
    Moonshiners (M-L) (10:40am)
    Live: Cricket - BLACKCAPS v Australia (10:30am)
     
    11:00amThe Chase (G) (11:00am)
    Junior Bake Off (G) (11:00am)
      Loot (PG) (11:00am)
      Snapped (M) (11:00am)
    11:30am  Tiny House, Big Living (G) (11:30am)
      Dr Dee Alaska Vet (PG) (11:40am)
      
    12:00pm1News Midday (12:00pm)
    Unbeatable (G) (12:00pm)
    Say Yes To The Dress UK (PG) (12:00pm)
    Sister Wives (PG) (12:25pm)
    Restaurant: Impossible (PG-L) (12:00pm)
    Huro Pepi (G) (12:00pm)
      The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills (M) (12:00pm)
    12:30pmEmmerdale (PG) (12:30pm)
       Michif Country (G) (12:30pm)
    Jamie's Super Food Family Classics (G) (12:35pm)
      
    1:00pm George Clarke's Flipping Fast (G) (1:00pm)
    Return To Amish (M-L) (1:20pm)
    Big Love (M-VLSC) (1:00pm)
    The Grand Seduction (M) (1:00pm)
      Below Deck (M) (1:00pm)
    1:30pmCoronation Street (PG-C) (1:30pm)
        Ridley (M-C) (1:30pm)
      
    2:00pmMillionaire Hot Seat (G) (2:00pm)
    The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (2:05pm)
     Frasier (PG) (2:00pm)
     Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
     Vanderpump Rules (M) (2:00pm)
    2:30pm   Frasier (PG) (2:30pm)
     Missing Pieces (PG) (2:55pm)
      
    3:00pmTipping Point (G) (3:00pm)
    Bluey (G) (3:00pm)
    Masterchef Australia (G) (3:05pm)
    Guy's Grocery Games (G) (3:05pm)
    Wheel Of Fortune (G) (3:00pm)
    Ako (G) (3:00pm)
    Restaurant Impossible (G) (3:25pm)
     Judge Jerry (G) (3:00pm)
    3:30pm   Jeopardy (G) (3:30pm)
    Purakau (G) (3:30pm)
    Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm)
    Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
      Love It or List It: Vancouver (PG) (3:30pm)
    4:00pmTe Karere (4:00pm)
     Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (4:05pm)
    A-League Women's Highlights: MVC v PHX (G) (4:00pm)
    Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm)
    Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm)
    Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
    The Pioneer Woman (G) (4:20pm)
      
    4:30pmThe Office U.S (PG) (4:30pm)
     Bath Crashers (G) (4:30pm)
    A-League Men's Highlights: WEL v ADE (G) (4:30pm)
    Kia Mau (G) (4:30pm)
    Mataora Digital (G) (4:40pm)
    Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
    Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:45pm)
     Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
    5:00pmThe Chase (G) (5:00pm)
    Friends (G) (5:00pm)
    Gold Rush (PG-LC) (5:00pm)
    Rugby Nation (G) (5:00pm)
    Kia Mau (G) (5:00pm)
    Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
      
    5:30pm   News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
    Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
      Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
    6:00pm1News At Six (6:00pm)
    The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
    A New Life In The Sun (PG-L) (6:00pm)
    ASB Polyfest 2023 (G) (6:00pm)
    American Pickers (PG) (6:10pm)
      
    6:30pm Home And Away (G) (6:30pm)
      Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
     Brooklyn Nine-Nine (PG) (6:30pm)
    Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:55pm)
    Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (6:30pm)
    7:00pmSeven Sharp (7:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PG) (7:00pm)
    Married At First Sight Australia (PG-L) (7:00pm)
    30 Rock (PG-VLS) (7:00pm)
    Marae 2024 (7:00pm)
    Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
    Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:25pm)
     
    7:30pmFair Go (7:30pm)
    Australian Survivor: Titans vs Rebels (PG) (7:30pm)
     Mega Marine Machines (PG-C) (7:30pm)
    Home Land and Sea (G) (7:30pm)
    Bondi Rescue (PG-C) (7:30pm)
    2 Broke Girls (M) (7:50pm)
    24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
    8:00pmDog Squad (G) (8:00pm)
       Indigenous 100 (G) (8:00pm)
    Border Security Australia (PG-C) (8:00pm)
    2 Broke Girls (PG) (8:15pm)
     
    8:30pmThe Secret Genius Of Modern Life (G) (8:30pm)
     The Big Swindle (M) (8:30pm)
    Territory Cops (16-VLSC) (8:30pm)
    Celia (M) (8:30pm)
    Highland Cops (PG-C) (8:30pm)
    Family Guy (PG-C) (8:45pm)
    911 Crisis Center (M-LC) (8:30pm)
    9:00pm Love Triangle (16-L) (9:00pm)
     The Crowd Goes Wild (PG) (9:00pm)
      Family Guy (PG-C) (9:15pm)
    911 Crisis Center (M-LC) (9:00pm)
    9:30pmHard Quiz (PG-L) (9:45pm)
     Newshub Late (9:30pm)
    Live: NBL: ILL v NZB (G) (9:30pm)
     Emergency Rescue: Air, Land And Sea (PG-C) (9:40pm)
    C*a*u*g*h*t (16-VLC) (9:40pm)
    The Real Murders of Orange County (M-VC) (9:30pm)
    10:00pm1News Tonight (10:25pm)
     Singletown (M-L) (10:00pm)
     Wairua (Te Reo) (10:20pm)
     New: Future Man (16-LC) (10:20pm)
     
    10:30pmShortland Street (PG) (10:55pm)
    Hacks (16-L) (10:30pm)
      Te Ao Marama (10:50pm)
    Too Close (16-LC) (10:30pm)
    New: Future Man (16-VL) (10:50pm)
    Snapped (M) (10:30pm)
    11:00pmWar On Plastic With Hugh And Anita (G) (11:25pm)
    The Boy, The Queen, And Everything In Between (M-L) (11:05pm)
    Bath Crashers (encore) (G) (11:00pm)
     Whakaata Maori (11:20pm)
     Eureka (M) (11:20pm)
     
    11:30pm The Walking Dead: The Ones Who Live (16-VLC) (11:30pm)
    Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (11:30pm)
    Lopez Vs. Lopez (PG-L) (11:30pm)
     Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30pm)
     Snapped (M-VC) (11:30pm)
    12:00am  Infomercials (12:00am)
    The Equalizer (M-VSC) (12:00am)
        
    One
    episode details
    Two
    episode details
    TV3
    episode details
    Sky Open
    episode details
    Maori TV
    episode details
    Eden
    episode details
    Duke
    episode details
    Bravo
    episode details
    Personalise your Channels
        
    NZCity makes no representations or warranties as to the accuracy of the information provided herein. Referenced companies, programme names and logos are the property of their respective holders.
    © 2024 New Zealand City Ltd